Filtreler

22 Mayıs 2019
Grasshoppers Club Zurich 1 5
  • İY: 0:2
  • MS: 0:3
FC Sion 3 3
  • Neuchatel Xamax FCS 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Lugano 1 3
  • FC Luzern 2 9
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC Zürih 4 4
  • FC St. Gallen 1879 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:1
    BSC Young Boys 5 4
  • FC Thun 12
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Basel 1893 4 4
  • NK Maribor 9
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    NK Krsko 6
  • NK Triglav Kranj 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:4
    NK Domzale 2 4
  • NK Celje 2 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    NK Rudar Velenje 3 3
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    NS Mura 1 9
  • ND Gorica 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2
  • TSV Schott Mainz 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:3
    Hassia Bingen 1
  • FC Hertha Wiesbach 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    VFB Dillingen 1
  • FV Diefflen 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 3:2
    TSG Pfeddersheim 3
  • Arminia Ludwigshafen 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    FSV Jaegersburg 1
  • Engers 1
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Mechtersheim 1 3
  • TUS Rot-weiss Koblenz
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    FC Karbach
  • SK STURM GRAZ
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    SV Neulengbach
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    U. Cluj 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA 6
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Junior Sevan 1
  • FC Banants Yerevan 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Ararat-armenia-2 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    CA PARANAENSE PR 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CA River Plate (ARJ) 1 3
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Gais 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    VASTERAAS SK 3 4
  • Degerfors IF 2 7
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    DALKURD FF 5 3
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    NY Metrostars 1 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    V. Whitecaps 2 6
  • MATHARE UNITED FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    BANDARI FC 1
  • SOFAPAKA FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CHEMELIL SUGAR FC 3
  • NZOIA SUGAR FC
    • MS: 0:1
    KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK
  • WESTERN STIMA FC 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    POSTA RANGER FC 2
  • KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    SONY SUGAR FC 1
  • Gor Mahia FC 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    VIHIGA UNITED
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Wislanie Jaskowice 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Hutnik Krakow 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    CHIANGMAI UNITED
    • MS: 1:0
    AYUTTAYA UNITED
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    St. Patrick's Athletic 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Derry City 1
  • FC Zugdidi
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Gagra
  • FC SHUKURA KOBULETI 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    FC MERANI TBILISI 1
  • Guria Lanchkhuti 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC KOLKHETI-1913 POTI 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Brisbane City FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Sunshine Coast Fire 2
  • Olympic FC
    • İY: 5:0
    • MS: 8:1
    MAGPIES CRUSADERS UNITED
  • Queensland Lions
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Gold Coast United FC 3
  • IS Halmia 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    HITTARPS IK 1 5
  • SYRIANSKA FC 1
    • İY: 2:2
    • MS: 2:5
    DEGERFORS IF 2
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    IF ELFSBORG
    • MS: 2:1
    IFK GOTEBORG
  • HALMSTADS BK 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FALKENBERGS FF 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    OREBRO SK FK
    • MS: 1:2
    GIF SUNDSVALL
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    FC Levadia Tallinn
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Nomme Kalju
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Tartu JK Tammeka 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Flora Tallinn 1
  • Trans Narva
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Maardu Linnameeskond 1
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Thor Ka
    • MS: 1:4
    Breidablik Kopavogur
  • KR REYKJAVIK 1 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    IBV 1
  • HK/VIKINGUR 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Valur Reykjavik
  • UMF SELFOSS
    • MS: 3:2
    Keflavik
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Fylkir Reykjavik
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    JONKOPINGS SODRA IF 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    UTSIKTENS BK 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    VARBERGS BOIS FC 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    GAIS
  • TPV 5 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    EIF 2 3
  • HFX WANDERERS FC 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    VAUGHAN AZZURRI 2
  • YORK 9 FC
    • MS: 1:0
    AS BLAINVILLE
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    FS METTA/LU
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    FK Liepaja
  • FK Jelgava 3 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Spartaks Jurmala 1 8
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    BFC DAUGAVPILS 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    FK Ventspils 3
  • FK RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Valmiera FK 2
  • Orlando City B
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Richmond Kickers
  • NORTH TEXAS SC
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    FORWARD MADISON FC
  • BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    NASHVILLE SC
  • Swope Park Rangers 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    MEMPHIS 901 FC 2
  • FC Vitebsk 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Energetik Bgu
  • KORONA KIELCE
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 3:1
    KS GORNIK ZABRZE
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Nk Zagreb U19 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    NK Inter-zapresic 4
  • NK Ponikve 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Jadran Porec 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Shonan Bellmare 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Hokkaido Consadole Sappo. 1 4
  • V-Varen Nagasaki
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Yokohama F Marinos 1
  • Kashiwa Reysol 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Vegalta Sendai 1 1
  • Sagan Tosu 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Tokyo 2
  • Cerezo Osaka
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Oita Trinata 1
  • Vissel Kobe 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:3
    Nagoya Grampus 2
  • Matsumoto Yamaga
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Gamba Osaka
  • Iwata Jubilo 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Shimizu Pulse 6
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    AL-WASL FC 3 3
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 1:5
    Al Zawraa 1
  • Lokomotif Taşkent 1 17
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Al-Rayyan 4 3
  • AL Ittihad 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    AL WAHDA FC (UAE) 1 3
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Kashima Antlers 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Shandong Luneng 1 3
  • Gyeongnam FC 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Johor Darul Takzim FC 3 8
  • Melbourne Victory FC 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 4
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Daegu FC 1 3
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 11
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Buriram United FC 5
  • Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Beijing Guoan 1 7
  • Sydney FC 1 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 0:4
    Kawasaki Frontale 12
  • Shanghai Sipg 8
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Ulsan Hyundia Horang-I 5
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Minnesota United Fc
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Hertha Berlin
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Atlantas Klaipe 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    FK PALANGA 7
  • Trakai FK 1 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FK Panevezys 2 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    FK Zalgiris Kaunas 6 8
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 4:3
    FK Stumbras Kaunas 2 3
  • Suduva Marij 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    VMFD Zalgiris 4
  • AFC Dunarea 2005 Calaras. 3 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    CS Concordia Chiajna 4 2
  • FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948 2 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CSM Politehnica Iasi 4 5
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    AFC HERMANNSTADT 1 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    FC Botosani 2 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Rudar Kakanj 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FK Gorazde 1
  • NK Bosna Visoko 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Bratstvo Gracanica 3
  • Velez Mostar 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    NK Vitez 5
  • NK Slaven Zivinice 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Olimpik Sarajevo 1 2
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    FC Vorskla Poltava 5
  • FC Chornomorets Odessa 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    FC Karpaty Lviv 1 3
  • FC Arsenal Kiev 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Olimpik Donetsk 2 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Dinamo Kiev 6 4
  • FC Lviv 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FC Zorya Luhansk 1 2
  • FC Mariupol 1 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Oleksandriya 1 12
  • Ceske Budejovice U21 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC Fastav Zlin U21
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    FC MARIUPOL
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    FC LVIV
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Dinamo Kiev 4
  • FC ARSENAL KIEV 2
    • İY: 3:3
    • MS: 3:4
    Zorya Lugansk 2
  • Vorskla Poltava 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC OLEKSANDRIYA 2
  • RB BRAGANTINO SP 4 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Figueirense SC 4 3
  • Criciuma SC 4 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    GUARANI FC SP 2 5
  • Cherno More Varna 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Stara Zagora 2
  • Botev Plovdiv 3 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 3 10
  • Levski Sofya 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    CSKA Sofya 2 4
  • DENTON DIABLOS FC
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    DALLAS CITY FC
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    NEW JERSEY COPA FC
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 5:1
    FC MONMOUTH 3
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Lahden Reipas 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    MIKKELIN KISSAT 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Associacao Nova Prata de. 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Serc Brasil RS 1
  • Real Sport Club Capao Da. 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    SC 12 Hours RS 1 5
  • FK Kozara Gradiska 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Borac Banja Luka 3
  • Sutjeska Foca 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    FK Tekstilac Derventa 4
  • B 93 Kopenhagen 2 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Akademisk Boldklub Glads. 3 6
  • Middelfart 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Aarhus Fremad 1
  • Ringkobing
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Jammerbugt FC
  • Skive IK
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Kolding IF
  • Brabrand If
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 1:3
    Vanlose
  • Hallerup 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Bronshoj 1 2 1
  • HILLEROD FODBOLD 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Avarta 2
  • Kjellerup
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    VEJGAARD BK
  • Dalum IF
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Slagelse Bi
  • BK MARIENLYST
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Tarup-Paarup If
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    SKOVSHOVED IF 1 7
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Bk Frem 1 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Odder
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Sydvest 05
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Jeugd Club Brugge 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Jeugd KRC Genk 2
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Apoel Nicosia 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    AEL Limassol 6
  • FC Finnkurd 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 6:0
    Hifk 2
  • KORDRENGIR
    • MS: 0:0
    Reynir Sandgerdi
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    DRB Tadjenant
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    CS Constantine 3
  • Na Hussein Dey 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:5
    JS Kabylie 2
  • USM Alger 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:1
    MC Oran 2
  • Bordj Bou Arreridj
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Olympique Medea
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    AZ Alkmaar
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Vitesse 3
  • Dinamo Zagreb 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Rijeka 2
  • SK Slavia Prag 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    FC Banik Ostrava 2
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    FC Zvezda Perm 1
    • İY: 4:0
    • MS: 8:0
    Chelyabinsk Youth
  • Palm Beach Reserve 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 4:3
    Burleigh Heads
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Zrinski Jurjevac 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Vukovar 91 2
  • Sparta Rotterdam 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Ajax Amsterdam 3
  • FK Sherdor Samarqand 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FK Oktepa Tashkent 3
  • PFK Mash AL Mubarek 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Neftchi Fargona 3
  • PFK Xorazm 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Iftikhor 2
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Fk Chigatoy 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Lokomotiv Bfk Tashkent 3
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    CLUB DESTROYERS 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CA NACIONAL POTOSI 2
  • Jorge Wilstermann 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:5
    Blooming 2
  • The Strongest 5
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:2
    ALWAYS READY 2
  • Oriente Petrolero
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Club Aurora
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    GUABIRA MONTERO 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    San Jose Oruro 1 4
  • FLINT CITY BUCKS
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CHICAGO FC UNITED
  • Peachtree City Moba
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    SC United Bantams
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    WESTON FC 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:5
    TRITONS 3
  • Long Island Rough Riders 1 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 1:3
    OCEAN CITY NOR EASTERS 2
  • FC BOSTON 2
    • İY: 2:3
    • MS: 3:4
    BLACK ROCK FC
  • SAN DIEGO ZEST 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Ventura County Fusion 2
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    TOP OSS 1
  • Den Bosch 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Go Ahead Eagles 3 8
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    FC Lendorf
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 1
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    SAMPAIO CORREA FC MA 1 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Palmeiras SP 5
  • Sao Paulo SP 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Bahia BA 4
  • GENOA CFC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    ACF FIORENTINA 1 2
  • ARAMBAGH KS
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    SAIF SC
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    TEAM BJMC
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    ABAHANI LTD. CHITTAGONG
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    BROTHERS UNION 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • MS: 3:3
    Mohammedan SC Dhaka 1
  • RAHMATGONJ MFS 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:4
    SHEIKH JAMAL 1
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    SPORTIVO LUQUENO 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 6
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Nk Brinje Grosuplje
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Nk Ivancna Gorica 1 2
  • Rockmount 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:2
    Cobh Wanderers 1
  • Internacional RS 1
    • İY: 4:0
    • MS: 9:0
    Gremio Esportivo Naciona. 1
  • EC Sao Jose RS 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Novo Hamburgo RS 4
  • EC JUVENTUDE RS 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    GREMIO FB PORTO ALEGRENS. 2
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    Rusya
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Meksika 3
  • Slovakya 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    İngiltere 1
  • Hırvatístan 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Çek Cumhuriyeti 1
  • Ukrayna
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    İspanya 1
  • AZS UJ Krakow 2
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:1
    AZS Wroclaw
  • 22 Mayıs 2019
    Uniao Harmonia FC RS 3
    • İY: 1:4
    • MS: 1:9
    Gremio FB Porto Alegrens. 1
  • Associacao Nova Prata Ec. 3
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 6:2
    Novo Horizonte 4
  • Moreland Zebras 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Westgate FC
  • Tobol Kostanay 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Kaisar Kyzylorda 2
  • FC Ordabasy 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Atyrau 3
  • San Lorenzo 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Estudiantes San Luis 3
  • Estudiantes de la Plata 1 7
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    CA Sarmiento de Resisten. 3 4
  • Sheriff 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    • UZ: 1:0
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3
  • 21 Mayıs 2019
    USM Alger 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    MC Oran 6
  • DRB Tadjenant
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CS Constantine 3
  • NA Hussein Dey 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    JS Kabylie 2 3
  • CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Olympique Medea 1 2
  • JS Saoura
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    ES Setif
  • MO Bejaia 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CR Belouizdad 1
  • USM Bel Abbes
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    MC Alger
  • AS Ain Mlila 10